Bolama and Bijagos City maps | Quizy.In

Bolama and Bijagos City maps

Select a Place in the list of Bolama and Bijagos in Guinea-Bissau to view the Google Map, Lattidude, Longitude, near by places and more Information

Place nameLattidudeLongitude
Bolama Admin 111.1548400-16.0092600
Bolama Admin Seat 111.5769400-15.4761100
Bubaque Airport Airport11.2973600-15.8380800
Bubaque Admin 211.2833300-15.8333300
Bubaque City11.2833300-15.8333300
Caravela Admin 211.5666700-16.2666700
Caravela City11.5666700-16.2666700
Formosa, Nago, and Chedia Islands Community Marine Protected Area Park11.5219100-15.9440800
Orango National Marine Park Park11.0658200-16.1380500
Praia de Udane Beach11.2333300-16.2666700

Categories