Saint Mary City maps | Quizy.In

Saint Mary City maps

Select a Place in the list of Saint Mary in Antigua and Barbuda to view the Google Map, Lattidude, Longitude, near by places and more Information

Place nameLattidudeLongitude
Bakers Cellar Point17.0833300-61.9000000
Bishops City17.0333300-61.8166700
Blubber Valley City17.0666700-61.8666700
Bolands Admin Seat 117.0656500-61.8746600
Bolans Hill Hill17.0666700-61.8666700
Botts Peak Mountain17.0500000-61.8666700
Brooks Old Mill Locality17.0255400-61.8586100
Cade Peak Mountain17.0333300-61.8500000
Cades Bay Bay17.0187900-61.8719500
Cades Bay Populated Locality17.0258100-61.8644600
Cades Reef Reefs17.0070500-61.8736300
Canditch Hill Hill17.0500000-61.8833300
Carlisle Bay Bay17.0104200-61.8356000
Cashew Hill Hill17.1000000-61.8666700
Cedar Hall Populated Locality17.0666700-61.8666700
Christian Valley Valley17.0500000-61.8500000
Claremont Populated Locality17.0252700-61.8358600
Cocks Hill Hill17.0666700-61.8666700
Cocobay Hotel All Inclusive Hotel17.0526000-61.8906000
Crab Hill Bay Bay17.0333300-61.8833300
Crab Hill Hill17.0360600-61.8872700
Crab Hill City17.0333300-61.8833300
Crab Point Point17.0333300-61.8833300
Curtain Bluff Point17.0166700-61.8333300
Dark Wood Locality17.0333300-61.8833300
Dunnings Dam Dam17.0666700-61.8500000
Dunnings Locality17.0666700-61.8666700
Ebenezer City17.0833300-61.8666700
Ffryes Bay Bay17.0483700-61.8979600
Ffryes Point Point17.0516200-61.8977500
Fish Pond Pond17.0166700-61.8333300
Fisher Hill Hill17.0152600-61.8214800
Five Island Harbour Bay17.0954700-61.8925500
Five Islands Islands17.1112600-61.8902800
Flat Top Hill Hill17.0833300-61.8833300
Garden Hill Hill17.0500000-61.8833300
Goat Head Point17.0178500-61.8571000
Guadeloupe City16.9959700-62.0676400
Half Hide Bay Bay17.0420300-61.8960700
Hansons Bay Bay17.1011700-61.8809200
Harveys City17.0333300-61.8666700
Hermitage Bay Bay17.0862400-61.8953400
Hermitage Locality17.0833300-61.8666700
Irish Bank Shoals17.0666700-61.9250000
John Hughes City17.0500000-61.8166700
Johnsons Point City17.0298500-61.8888500
Johnsons Point Point17.0267300-61.8901100
Jolly Beach Beach17.0695200-61.8896100
Jolly Harbour City17.0662200-61.8864600
Jolly Hill Hill17.0684400-61.8726300